2019 GLLBA Season Results


Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 8
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 4
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 1
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 11
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 10
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 11
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 19
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 3
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 4
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 11
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 5
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 4
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 14
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 4
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 13
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 15
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 1
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 4
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 15
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 8
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 2
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 15
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 8:20pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 3
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 3
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 11
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 12
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 2
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 10
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 10
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 1
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 15
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 0
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 9:10pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 11
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 2
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 11
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 1
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 1
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 0
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 0
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 8:10pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 5
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 15
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 3
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 16
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 7
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 3
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 8
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 3
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 15
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 16
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 14
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 12
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 1
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 13
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 8
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 13
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 17
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 8
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 0
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 3
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 13
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 14
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 15
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 3
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 14
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 5
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 5
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 15
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 12
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 5
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 7
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 2
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 7
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 1
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 6
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 1
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 13
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 7
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 18
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 18
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 6
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 6
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 10
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 16
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 3
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 12
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 21
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 2
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 2
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 1
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 15
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 6
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 12
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
M-O Panthers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 10
Titans 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 3
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 15
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 8
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 1
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 9
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 2
Crescent Tigers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buccaneers 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 6
Lil Jays 8U (8U Machine Pitch) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
M-O Panthers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 17
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 0
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Outlaws 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 14
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 8
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 9
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 6
Earthquake 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 18
Red Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 17
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors T-Ball (T-Ball) 19
Power Rangers T-Ball (T-Ball) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Invaders T-Ball (T-Ball) 14
Green Sox T-Ball (T-Ball) 15
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dirty Sox 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 15
Crescent Tigers 10U (10U Machine Pitch) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 5
Bluejays 12U (12U Kid Pitch) 9